Skip to main content

Certified Staff

Jenny Bogle, Principal


Jenny Bogle,

Principal

Bridges

 

 

 

Brittany Bridges

Assistant Principal

Fields


Regina Fields,

Assistant Principal/Athletic Director

 

TEACHERS

 

Anderson
Connie Anderson

Class Website

Banta

Leslie Banta

Class Website

Chelsea Beaver

Chelsea Beaver

Class Website

Matt Bennett

Matt Bennett

Class Website

Jeff Beshore

Jeff Beshore

Class Website

Kandance Patterson

Kendace Bien  

Class Website

Trudy Blankenship

Trudy Blankenship

Class Website

Hope Bothun

Hope Bothun

Class Website

Jessica Braswell

Jessica Braswell

Class Website

Brinkoff

 

 

Brian Brinkoff

Class Website

Brinkoff

 

 

Tammy Brinkoff

Class Website

Larry Brooks

Larry Brooks

Class Website

Brownfield

Renae Brownfield

Class Website

Canfield
Zach Canfield

Class Website

Brinkoff

 

 

Nicole Carter

Process Coordinator

Cline
Samantha Cline

Instructional Coach

Katie Coen

Katie Coen

Focus Room/ Virtual 

Collier

Brett Collier

Class Website

Brian Crigger

Brian Crigger

Class Website

Valerie Davis

Valerie Davis

Class Website

Shiela Denefrio

Shelia Denefrio

Class Website

Randy Evans

Randy Evans

Class Website

Brinkoff

 

 

Callie Frye

Class Website

Kayla Fultz

Kayla Fultz

Class Website

Paula George

Paula George

Class Website

Fran Gory

Fran Gory 

Speech Therapist

Brinkoff

 

Anna Groves

School Counselor (M-Z)

Michelle Harris

Michelle Harris

Class Website

Karen Hernandez

Karen Hernandez

Class Website

Diane Hill

Diane Hill

Class Website

Pam Hitchcock

Pam Hitchcock

Class Website

Kirk Jones

Kirk Jones

Class Website

Michelle Joyce

Michele Joyce

Class Website   

Ted Koopman

Ted Koopmann

Class Website

Brinkoff

 

 

Craig Kyte

Class Website

Mark Lingenfelter

Mark Lingenfelter

Class Website

Brinkoff

 

 

Jenelle Lee

Class Website

Jamie Lindsey

Jamie Lindsey

Class Website

Jessica Marquez

Jessica Marquez

Class Website

    Brinkoff

 

 

Kristian McConnell

Class Website

Brinkoff

 

 

 Betsi McCrary

Media Center

Sara Embrey

Sara Mendell

Class Website

Fred Mintert

Fred Mintert

Class Website

Jacob Osborne

Jacob Osborne

Class Website

Pace

Kim Pace

Class Website

Brinkoff

 

 

Ashley Patterson

Class Website

Renken

Nicole Renken

Class Website

Ritzema

Erica Ritzema

Class Website

Jeri Sailor

Jeri Sailor

Class Website

Smith

Justin Smith 

Class Website

AJ Stinebrook

AJ Stinebrook

Class Website

Stringer

Tiffiny Stringer

Class Website

Thayer

Kacey Thayer

Class Website

Trowbridge

Cindy Trowbridge

Class Website

Brinkoff

 

 

Josh Vanslyke

Class Website

                                                     

Waynick

Rita Waynick

School Counselor (A-L)

Sarah Weston

Sarah Weston

Class Website

 

Logan Wilson

Logan Wilson

Class Website

Jason Worrall, Special Education

Jason Worrall

Class Website